PIĄTEK
17:00 Unirea Urziceni - FCM Targu Mures 0:1
20:30 RSC Anderlecht Bruksela - KRC Genk 1:1
SOBOTA
13:45 Birmingham City - West Bromwich Albion 1:3
14:30 Apollon Limassol - Anorthosis Famagusta 1:2
15:00 Slovan Liberec - Slavia Praga 0:2
15:30 Hannover 96 - Bayern Monachium 3:1
16:00 West Ham United - Stoke City 3:0
18:00 Real Mallorca - Valencia CF 1:2
18:15 GKS Bełchatów - Jagiellonia Białystok 0:0
19:00 FC Lorient - AS Nancy 0:0
19:00 OGC Nice - RC Lens 0:0
NIEDZIELA
12:30 Sampdoria Genua - AC Cesena 2:3
14:30 FC Liverpool - Manchester United 3:1
15:00 AC Fiorentina - Catania Calcio 3:0
15:00 Chievo Werona - FC Parma 0:0
15:30 SC Freiburg - Werder Brema 1:3
17:00 Malaga CF - Osasuna Pampeluna 0:1
17:00 Stade Brest - Girondins Bordeaux 1:3
17:30 Hamburger SV - FSV Mainz 2:4
19:00 Athletic Bilbao - Sevilla FC 2:0
1. Radomatu11 - 60 pkt
2. ichabod - 54
3. mus10 - 53
4. Marek1991BrD - 51
5. DangerousRelations - 49
6. NuTiiiiii - 48
Renifer - 48
8. LeonGrande - 47
9. Gutek909 - 46
10. 99DjWIERTLO99 - 45
11. wojtecky - 43
12. smencikk - 42
13. krzychu7818 - 41
Promiskuityczny - 41
thomas893 - 41
16. agata - 40
Darek - 40
JestemMistrzu - 40
19. AdRianoXX - 39
RexMundi - 39
WueRZet - 39
ZIPero9 - 39
23. wodzu2377 - 38
24. Goniec - 37
25. Elliott19 - 36
26. Golden18 - 35
Kovacs - 35
Theo69 - 35
29. WlasnaMelodia - 34
30. egze - 32
31. lampard16XxxX - 31
MisterKulka - 31
33. Akatasz - 23
Kolejkę wygrali
mus10 - 17 pkt
Kovacs - 14
Golden18 - 11
ichabod - 11
smencikk - 11
17:00 Unirea Urziceni - FCM Targu Mures 0:1
20:30 RSC Anderlecht Bruksela - KRC Genk 1:1
SOBOTA
13:45 Birmingham City - West Bromwich Albion 1:3
14:30 Apollon Limassol - Anorthosis Famagusta 1:2
15:00 Slovan Liberec - Slavia Praga 0:2
15:30 Hannover 96 - Bayern Monachium 3:1
16:00 West Ham United - Stoke City 3:0
18:00 Real Mallorca - Valencia CF 1:2
18:15 GKS Bełchatów - Jagiellonia Białystok 0:0
19:00 FC Lorient - AS Nancy 0:0
19:00 OGC Nice - RC Lens 0:0
NIEDZIELA
12:30 Sampdoria Genua - AC Cesena 2:3
14:30 FC Liverpool - Manchester United 3:1
15:00 AC Fiorentina - Catania Calcio 3:0
15:00 Chievo Werona - FC Parma 0:0
15:30 SC Freiburg - Werder Brema 1:3
17:00 Malaga CF - Osasuna Pampeluna 0:1
17:00 Stade Brest - Girondins Bordeaux 1:3
17:30 Hamburger SV - FSV Mainz 2:4
19:00 Athletic Bilbao - Sevilla FC 2:0
1. Radomatu11 - 60 pkt
2. ichabod - 54
3. mus10 - 53
4. Marek1991BrD - 51
5. DangerousRelations - 49
6. NuTiiiiii - 48
Renifer - 48
8. LeonGrande - 47
9. Gutek909 - 46
10. 99DjWIERTLO99 - 45
11. wojtecky - 43
12. smencikk - 42
13. krzychu7818 - 41
Promiskuityczny - 41
thomas893 - 41
16. agata - 40
Darek - 40
JestemMistrzu - 40
19. AdRianoXX - 39
RexMundi - 39
WueRZet - 39
ZIPero9 - 39
23. wodzu2377 - 38
24. Goniec - 37
25. Elliott19 - 36
26. Golden18 - 35
Kovacs - 35
Theo69 - 35
29. WlasnaMelodia - 34
30. egze - 32
31. lampard16XxxX - 31
MisterKulka - 31
33. Akatasz - 23
Kolejkę wygrali
mus10 - 17 pkt
Kovacs - 14
Golden18 - 11
ichabod - 11
smencikk - 11