WTOREK
12:00 Rubin Kazań - Olympiakos Pireus - ANULOWANY
18:30 Sporting Braga - Besiktas Stambuł 0:2
20:45 Bayer Leverkusen - FC Barcelona 1:3
20:45 Olympique Lyon - APOEL Nikozja 1:0
ŚRODA
18:00 Zenit Sankt Petersburg - Benfica Lizbona 3:2
20:45 AC Milan - Arsenal Londyn 4:0
21:30 Belgia K - Irlandia Północna K 2:2
14:00 Grecja K - Bośnia Hercegowina K 2:3
CZWARTEK
19:00 Ajax Amsterdam - Manchester United 0:2
19:00 AZ Alkmaar - RSC Anderlecht 1:0
19:00 Lazio Rzym - Atletico Madryt 1:3
19:00 Legia Warszawa - Sporting Lizbona 2:2
19:00 Victoria Pilzno - Schalke 04 Gelsenkirchen 1:1
21:05 FC Porto - Manchester City 1:2
21:05 Hannover 96 - Club Brugge 2:1
21:05 Steaua Bukareszt - Twente Enschede 0:1
21:05 Stoke City - Valencia CF 0:1
21:05 Trabzonspor SK - PSV Eindhoven 1:2
21:05 Udinese Calcio - PAOK Saloniki 0:0
21:05 Wisła Kraków - Standard Liege 1:1
1. Winterfell - 62 (9)
2. Gutek909 - 60 (19)
kuba92762 - 60 (12)
LeonGrande - 60 (16)
5. MuyBueno - 59 (17)
6. Renifer - 58 (12)
7. DarekLowcaSzparek - 57 (11)
8. Enkido - 54 (12)
9. thomas893 - 52 (16)
wojtecky - 52 (13)
11. mus10 - 50 (8)
NiemamDloni - 50 (16)
13. egze - 49 (11)
FejkiemJestem - 49 (15)
Gothiclady - 49 (8)
16. kzyhu - 48 (10)
Radomatu11 - 48 (6)
=============================
18. Marek1991BrD - 47 (14)
19. Alucard - 44 (11)
xNumber1x - 44 (13)
21. WueRZet - 43 (17)
Zludny - 43 (16)
23. AdRianoXX - 41 (13)
golden18 - 41 (11)
MaqdaIena - 41 (12)
RexMundi - 41 (7)
27. 7Luker7 - 39 (17)
28. Kovacs - 36 (6)
29. NuTiiiiii - 35 (7)
30. wodzu2377 - 34 (8)
31. Goniec - 32 (17)
Średnia - 12,26 pkt
1. Team A - 242 (56)
2. Team B - 210 (55)
3. Team E - 194 (40)
4. Team F - 191 (44)
5. Team G - 184 (53)
6. Team C - 162 (35)
7. Team H - 161 (54)
8. Team D - 152 (54)
Średnia - 48,88 pkt
Kolejkę wygrali
Gutek909 - 19
7Luker7 - 17
Goniec - 17
MuyBueno - 17
WueRZet - 17
12:00 Rubin Kazań - Olympiakos Pireus - ANULOWANY
18:30 Sporting Braga - Besiktas Stambuł 0:2
20:45 Bayer Leverkusen - FC Barcelona 1:3
20:45 Olympique Lyon - APOEL Nikozja 1:0
ŚRODA
18:00 Zenit Sankt Petersburg - Benfica Lizbona 3:2
20:45 AC Milan - Arsenal Londyn 4:0
21:30 Belgia K - Irlandia Północna K 2:2
14:00 Grecja K - Bośnia Hercegowina K 2:3
CZWARTEK
19:00 Ajax Amsterdam - Manchester United 0:2
19:00 AZ Alkmaar - RSC Anderlecht 1:0
19:00 Lazio Rzym - Atletico Madryt 1:3
19:00 Legia Warszawa - Sporting Lizbona 2:2
19:00 Victoria Pilzno - Schalke 04 Gelsenkirchen 1:1
21:05 FC Porto - Manchester City 1:2
21:05 Hannover 96 - Club Brugge 2:1
21:05 Steaua Bukareszt - Twente Enschede 0:1
21:05 Stoke City - Valencia CF 0:1
21:05 Trabzonspor SK - PSV Eindhoven 1:2
21:05 Udinese Calcio - PAOK Saloniki 0:0
21:05 Wisła Kraków - Standard Liege 1:1
1. Winterfell - 62 (9)
2. Gutek909 - 60 (19)
kuba92762 - 60 (12)
LeonGrande - 60 (16)
5. MuyBueno - 59 (17)
6. Renifer - 58 (12)
7. DarekLowcaSzparek - 57 (11)
8. Enkido - 54 (12)
9. thomas893 - 52 (16)
wojtecky - 52 (13)
11. mus10 - 50 (8)
NiemamDloni - 50 (16)
13. egze - 49 (11)
FejkiemJestem - 49 (15)
Gothiclady - 49 (8)
16. kzyhu - 48 (10)
Radomatu11 - 48 (6)
=============================
18. Marek1991BrD - 47 (14)
19. Alucard - 44 (11)
xNumber1x - 44 (13)
21. WueRZet - 43 (17)
Zludny - 43 (16)
23. AdRianoXX - 41 (13)
golden18 - 41 (11)
MaqdaIena - 41 (12)
RexMundi - 41 (7)
27. 7Luker7 - 39 (17)
28. Kovacs - 36 (6)
29. NuTiiiiii - 35 (7)
30. wodzu2377 - 34 (8)
31. Goniec - 32 (17)
Średnia - 12,26 pkt
1. Team A - 242 (56)
2. Team B - 210 (55)
3. Team E - 194 (40)
4. Team F - 191 (44)
5. Team G - 184 (53)
6. Team C - 162 (35)
7. Team H - 161 (54)
8. Team D - 152 (54)
Średnia - 48,88 pkt
Kolejkę wygrali
Gutek909 - 19
7Luker7 - 17
Goniec - 17
MuyBueno - 17
WueRZet - 17