PIĄTEK
13:45 Zjednoczone Emiraty Arabskie - Korea Południowa 0:2
15:00 Oman - Australia 1:0
15:30 Kuwejt - Liban 0:1
16:30 Bahrajn - Iran 1:1
20:00 Bosnia-Herzegovina - Portugal 0:0
20:05 Turkey - Croatia 0:3
20:15 Czech Republic - Montenegro 2:0
20:30 Holandia - Szwajcaria 0:0
20:30 Kamerun - Sudan 3:1
20:45 Estonia - Rep. of Ireland 0:4
20:45 Polska - Włochy 0:2
20:45 Ukraina - Niemcy 3:3
21:00 Argentyna - Boliwia 1:1
22:30 Maroko - Uganda 0:1
23:00 Urugwaj - Chile 4:0
SOBOTA
00:00 Antigua & Barbuda - Haiti 1:0
01:00 Kolumbia - Wenezuela 1:1
01:00 Paragwaj - Ekwador 2:1
02:00 Guyana - Trinidad i Tobago 2:1
13:45 Somalia - Etiopia 0:0
REZERWOWE
19:00 Bermudy - Barbados 2:1
16:00 Czad - Tanzania 1:2
WYNIKI PÓŁFINAŁU
Renifer 27 - 32 AdRianoXX 12:15 (15:17)
LeonGrande 34 - 29 RexMundi 13:11 ( 21:18)
FINAŁ
( mecz i rewanż )
AdRianoXX - LeonGrande
o 3 MIEJSCE
RexMundi - Renifer
DRUŻYNÓWKA
1. Polska "A" - 115pkt - 304 - (17pkt)
2. Płonące kolby - 110pkt - 271 - ( 8pkt)
3. Drużyna FP - 100pkt - 285 - (17pkt)
4. FC Boob(S)quad - 94pkt - 260 - ( 9pkt)
5. Fototyper Stars - 89pkt - 264 - (13pkt)
=#=#=#=#=#=#=#=#=#=#
6. Dzikie Węże - 58pkt - 189 - (0pkt)
7. KOZACY - 57pkt - 174 - ( 0pkt)
8. Dioseckie kibole - 49pkt - 143 - ( 0pkt)
9. GRUBE JOINTY - 31pkt - 105 - (0pkt)
13:45 Zjednoczone Emiraty Arabskie - Korea Południowa 0:2
15:00 Oman - Australia 1:0
15:30 Kuwejt - Liban 0:1
16:30 Bahrajn - Iran 1:1
20:00 Bosnia-Herzegovina - Portugal 0:0
20:05 Turkey - Croatia 0:3
20:15 Czech Republic - Montenegro 2:0
20:30 Holandia - Szwajcaria 0:0
20:30 Kamerun - Sudan 3:1
20:45 Estonia - Rep. of Ireland 0:4
20:45 Polska - Włochy 0:2
20:45 Ukraina - Niemcy 3:3
21:00 Argentyna - Boliwia 1:1
22:30 Maroko - Uganda 0:1
23:00 Urugwaj - Chile 4:0
SOBOTA
00:00 Antigua & Barbuda - Haiti 1:0
01:00 Kolumbia - Wenezuela 1:1
01:00 Paragwaj - Ekwador 2:1
02:00 Guyana - Trinidad i Tobago 2:1
13:45 Somalia - Etiopia 0:0
REZERWOWE
19:00 Bermudy - Barbados 2:1
16:00 Czad - Tanzania 1:2
WYNIKI PÓŁFINAŁU
Renifer 27 - 32 AdRianoXX 12:15 (15:17)
LeonGrande 34 - 29 RexMundi 13:11 ( 21:18)
FINAŁ
( mecz i rewanż )
AdRianoXX - LeonGrande
o 3 MIEJSCE
RexMundi - Renifer
DRUŻYNÓWKA
1. Polska "A" - 115pkt - 304 - (17pkt)
2. Płonące kolby - 110pkt - 271 - ( 8pkt)
3. Drużyna FP - 100pkt - 285 - (17pkt)
4. FC Boob(S)quad - 94pkt - 260 - ( 9pkt)
5. Fototyper Stars - 89pkt - 264 - (13pkt)
=#=#=#=#=#=#=#=#=#=#
6. Dzikie Węże - 58pkt - 189 - (0pkt)
7. KOZACY - 57pkt - 174 - ( 0pkt)
8. Dioseckie kibole - 49pkt - 143 - ( 0pkt)
9. GRUBE JOINTY - 31pkt - 105 - (0pkt)