Sobota
14:45 Arka Gdynia - Polonia Warszawa 0:0
15:30 Freiburg - Köln 3:2
16:00 West Ham - Fulham 1:1
16:00 West Brom - Bolton 1:1
16:15 Asteras T. - Atromitos 1:1
19:00 Nancy - Lyon 2:3
20:00 Waregem - Charleroi 1:1
20:45 Parma - AC Milan 0:1
21:00 St Etienne - Marseille 1:1
22:00 Valencia - Ath. Bilbao 2:1
Niedziela
12:30 Lecce - Catania 1:0
16:00 Liverpool - Blackpool 1:2
16:30 Nalchik - Zenit 2:3
17:00 Nacional - Portimonense 3:1
17:00 Almeria - Malaga 1:1
17:00 Sevilla - Atl. Madrid 3:1
17:30 Dortmund - Bayern 2:0
17:30 Leverkusen - Bremen 2:2
20:45 Inter - Juventus 0:0
21:00 Rennes - Toulouse 3:1
Grupa A
1.JestemMistrzu - 119pkt
2.Darek - 114pkt
3.Rafaeloo88 - 112pkt
4.mus10 - 106pkt
tibauld - 106pkt
6.Marek1991BrD - 104pkt
7.KrzysiekReal - 100pkt
8.ikes - 98pkt
9.krzychu7818 - 92pkt
MisterKulka - 92pkt
11.Golden18 - 89pkt
Grupa B
1.LeonGrande - 125pkt
2.bezlitosny - 118pkt
3.ZIPero9 - 116pkt
4.AdRianoXX - 115pkt
5.Renifer - 106pkt
6.Freddie2007 - 99pkt
7.Elliott19 - 98pkt
8.thomas893 - 96pkt
Grupa C
1.egze - 138pkt
2.RexMundi - 123pkt
3.99DjWIERTLO99 - 122pkt
4.WueRZet - 121pkt
5.Rydzyk555 - 103pkt
6.Alucard - 102pkt
7.wodzu2377 - 99pkt
Grupa D
1.Kovacs - 131pkt
2.Goniec - 120pkt
3.Nutiiiiii - 112pkt
4.Radomatu11 - 109pkt
5.wygnaniec69 - 108pkt
6.Tomcio - 101pkt
7.Kuba92762 - 100pkt
8.andrewkoegh - 98pkt
9.LouisVanGaal - 80pkt
Kolejkę wygrali
WueRZet - 21pkt
99DjWIERTLO99 - 20pkt
JestemMistrzu - 19pkt
14:45 Arka Gdynia - Polonia Warszawa 0:0
15:30 Freiburg - Köln 3:2
16:00 West Ham - Fulham 1:1
16:00 West Brom - Bolton 1:1
16:15 Asteras T. - Atromitos 1:1
19:00 Nancy - Lyon 2:3
20:00 Waregem - Charleroi 1:1
20:45 Parma - AC Milan 0:1
21:00 St Etienne - Marseille 1:1
22:00 Valencia - Ath. Bilbao 2:1
Niedziela
12:30 Lecce - Catania 1:0
16:00 Liverpool - Blackpool 1:2
16:30 Nalchik - Zenit 2:3
17:00 Nacional - Portimonense 3:1
17:00 Almeria - Malaga 1:1
17:00 Sevilla - Atl. Madrid 3:1
17:30 Dortmund - Bayern 2:0
17:30 Leverkusen - Bremen 2:2
20:45 Inter - Juventus 0:0
21:00 Rennes - Toulouse 3:1
Grupa A
1.JestemMistrzu - 119pkt
2.Darek - 114pkt
3.Rafaeloo88 - 112pkt
4.mus10 - 106pkt
tibauld - 106pkt
6.Marek1991BrD - 104pkt
7.KrzysiekReal - 100pkt
8.ikes - 98pkt
9.krzychu7818 - 92pkt
MisterKulka - 92pkt
11.Golden18 - 89pkt
Grupa B
1.LeonGrande - 125pkt
2.bezlitosny - 118pkt
3.ZIPero9 - 116pkt
4.AdRianoXX - 115pkt
5.Renifer - 106pkt
6.Freddie2007 - 99pkt
7.Elliott19 - 98pkt
8.thomas893 - 96pkt
Grupa C
1.egze - 138pkt
2.RexMundi - 123pkt
3.99DjWIERTLO99 - 122pkt
4.WueRZet - 121pkt
5.Rydzyk555 - 103pkt
6.Alucard - 102pkt
7.wodzu2377 - 99pkt
Grupa D
1.Kovacs - 131pkt
2.Goniec - 120pkt
3.Nutiiiiii - 112pkt
4.Radomatu11 - 109pkt
5.wygnaniec69 - 108pkt
6.Tomcio - 101pkt
7.Kuba92762 - 100pkt
8.andrewkoegh - 98pkt
9.LouisVanGaal - 80pkt
Kolejkę wygrali
WueRZet - 21pkt
99DjWIERTLO99 - 20pkt
JestemMistrzu - 19pkt